Todd Michael Haberkorn (born August 16, 1982) is an American voice actor and director, who has done work for FUNimation Entertainment, Studiopolis, Bang Zoom! Entertainment, SDI Media, Dubbing Brothers and VSI Los Angeles. He is also the founder of the recording studio The Habertat.
Career[]
While Haberkorn was working in theater, he joined Funimation as a voice actor, with minor roles in One Piece, Black Cat, and Peach Girl. Since then, he has voiced characters such as Natsu Dragneel in Fairy Tail, Italy in Hetalia: Axis Powers, Hikaru Hitachiin in Ouran High School Host Club, Allen Walker in D.Gray-man, Death the Kid in Soul Eater, Tsukune Aono in Rosario + Vampire, Kimihiro Watanuki in XxxHOLiC, and Yamato Akitsuki in Suzuka. He has also worked in Los Angeles as an actor, director, producer and writer.
Heās also played the role as Aru Akise, one of the main set of characters in The Future Diary.
Haberkorn married Bonnie Vanwinkle on February 29, 2008. They divorced on November 19, 2010. He has one son from a previous relationship, who was born in 2004. Currently, he's married to his girlfriend Nicole Corona since 2021.
Filmography[]
Live-Action Dubbing[]
TV Series[]
- Violetta (2012-2015) - Federico
- 3% (2016-2020) - Additional Voices
- Marseille (2016-2018) - Driss Ayoub
- Cable Girls (2017-2020) - Francisco GĆ³mez, Additional Voices
- Disney 11 (2017-2019) - Francisco Velazquez
- Money Heist (2017-present) - Sergio Marquina/Professor (Spliced Bread Dub)
- Dark (2017-2020) - H.G. Tnnahus, The Clockmaker (2019), Additional Voices
- 1983 (2018) - Uncle
- Carlo & Malik (2018) - Fabioli (ep. 9), Male Forensics (ep. 12)
- Samantha! (2018-2020) - Leon
- The Mechanism (2018-2019) - China
- The Protector (2018-2020) - Azim
- Wild District (2018-2019) - Apache
- Always a Witch (2019-2020) - LeĆ³n
- The Bonfire of Destiny (2019) - Additional Voices
- Osmosis (2019) - Lucas Apert
- Tijuana (2019) - Additional Voices
- Undercover (2019) - Additional Voices
- Omniscient (2020) - Additional Voices
- The School Nurse Files (2020) - Principal
- D.P. (2021-present) - Additional Voices
- New Heights (2021) - Reto
- Snabba Cash (2021-present) - Tomas, Additional Voices
- Extraordinary Attorney Woo (2022) - Dong Dong-sam (ep. 4)
- First Love (2022) - Additional Voices
- Only for Love (2022) - Rafael
- Ultraman Blazar (2023-2024) - Masaaki Nagura (ep. 20), Additional Voices
Miniseries[]
- Warrior (2018) - Additional Voices
- Wolf (2018) - Turan Kara
- Inhuman Resources (2020) - Antoine (ep. 6)
- The Days (2023) - Ushiroya
Films[]
- The Tower (2012) - Yeong-Cheol
- No Tears for the Dead (2014) - Detective Jang
- The Divine Move (2014) - Kkong-soo
- On My Skin (2018) - Stefano Cucchi
- Illang: The Wolf Brigade (2018) - Giseok Lee
- Time to Hunt (2020) - Additional Voices
- You've Got This (2020) - Additional Voices
- Valley of the Dead (2020) - Jaime
- The Yin-Yang Master: Dream of Eternity (2020) - Additional Voices
- Dynasty Warriors (2021) - Guan Yu
- Love Me Instead (2021) - Inspector 2
- My Wonderful Life (2021) - Additional Voices
- Ride or Die (2021) - Customer
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Revenge of Scar (2022) - Lin Yao
Documentaries[]
- La LĆnea: Shadow of Narco (2020) - Mayor Juan
- Dig Deeper: The Disappearance of Birgit Meier (2021) - Additional Voices
- Vasco Rossi: Living It (2023) - Arturo Bertusi, Additional Voices
Animation Dubbing[]
Animated Series[]
- Wakfu (2008-present) - Older AdamaĆÆ
- Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir (2015-present) - Mr. Kubdel, Xavier Ramier, Wang Cheng (ep. 21), Art Teacher (ep. 41)
- Turning Mecard (2015-2016) - Van Dine, Wingtok (Studiopolis Dub)
- Zak Storm (2016-2017) - Additional Voices
- Boris and Rufus (2018-present) - Additional Voices
- Pucca (2018) - Chang, Dada
- Scissor Seven (2018-present) - Eyeless Sorcerer (eps. 25, 32), Red Tooth, Additional Voices
- Bad Exorcist (2020-2021) - Additional Voices
Animated Specials[]
- Miraculous World (2020) - Mr. Pidgeon, Wang Cheng
Animated Films[]
- Dive Olly Dive and the Pirate Treasure (2013) - Pudding
- Birdboy: The Forgotten Children (2015) - Eldest Brother, Additional Voices
- Big Fish & Begonia (2016) - Kun, Grandfather
- Hedgehogs (2016) - Scientist
- Jungle Master 2: Candy Planet (2016) - Gordon
- The Jungle Bunch (2017) - Additional Voices
- Pororo's Treasure Island Adventure (2019) - Captain Silver
- Hayop Ka! The Nimfa Dimaano Story (2020) - IƱigo
- Green Snake (2021) - Additional Voices
- New Gods: Yang Jian (2022) - Mo Lishou, Additional Voices
Anime Dubbing[]
Anime[]
- Lupin the 3rd (1971-1972) - Additional Voices
- Crayon Shin-chan (1992-present) - The Flamer (Shiizou Atsukuru) (FUNimation Dub)
- Sailor Moon (1992-1993) - Jadeite, Male Teacher (ep. 2), Recording Staff Member (ep. 6) (Viz Dub)
- Sailor Moon R (1993-1994) - Vampir (ep. 47), Shinozaki (ep. 49), Doorman (ep. 50), Jadeite (flashback; ep. 89) (Viz Dub)
- Initial D: First Stage (1998) - Keisuke Takahashi (FUNimation Dub)
- One Piece (1999-present) - Siam, Kohza, Nero (FUNimation Dub)
- Mobile Suit Gundam SEED (2002-2003) - Muruta Azrael (NYAV Post Dub)
- Sgt. Frog (2004-2011) - Keroro (FUNimation Dub)
- BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004-2005) - Senshou (ep. 25)
- Bleach (2004-2012) - Moe Shishigawara, Masayoshi (ep. 315)
- Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny (2004-2005) - Muruta Azrael (eps. 20, 41) (NYAV Post Dub)
- Black Cat (2005-2006) - Frit Morris (eps. 3-4)
- Hell Girl (2005-2006) - Ren Ichimoku
- Mushi-Shi (2005-2006) - Nagi (ep. 6)
- Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (2005-2006) - Kimihiro Watanuki (ep. 2)
- Save Me! Lollipop (2006) - Yakumo
- D.Gray-man (2006-2008) - Allen Walker, Millennium Earl (eps. 29-36)
- Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006-2007) - Haruo Nijima
- Ouran High School Host Club (2006) - Hikaru Hitachiin
- xxxHOLiC (2006) - Kimihiro Watanuki
- Claymore (2007) - Raki, Additional Voices
- Naruto Shippūden (2007-2017) - Dodai, Kinoto, Kurenai's Father, Saiken, Watase, Young Ganamaru, Young Might Guy, Young Zetsu, Yudachi, Animal Patch's Former Body (ep. 127), Bird-Masked ANBU (ep. 160), Mawashi Dokuraku (ep. 160), Leaf Ninja A (ep. 161), Better A (ep. 170), Leaf Ninja Attacker A (ep. 172), Man's Voice (ep. 173), Rogue Ninja in Novel (ep. 174), Crowd Member #2 (ep. 181), Katazu (ep. 181), Korobi (ep. 182), Villager #1 (ep. 187), Noble Cat (ep. 189), Stone Ninja (ep. 190), Bando (ep. 224), Ghost Ship Crew B (ep. 225), Gataro's Subordinate (ep. 226), Suika (ep. 236), Child (ep. 238), Academy Student (ep. 246), Cloud Ninja (ep. 246), Atsui (ep. 269), Communications Team Ninja (ep. 280), F (ep. 296), Komushi (ep. 319), Kid (ep. 327), Headquarters Ninja (ep. 330), Hinoe (ep. 356), Guy's Team Member (ep. 357), Inabi Uchiha (ep. 358), Kakashi's Student (ep. 360), Shinbu (ep. 417), Senior Statesman (ep. 460), Father (ep. 483)
- Black Butler (2008-2009) - Aleister Chamber, Azzurro's Henchman (ep. 2), Paperboy (ep. 3)
- Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (2008) - En'in, Additional Voices
- Rosario + Vampire (2008) - Tsukune Aono
- Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (2008) - Tsukune Aono
- Skip Beat! (2008-2009) - Seiji Shingai, Shinichi Ishibashi
- Soul Eater (2008-2009) - Death the Kid
- Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009-2011) - Android 19
- Fairy Tail (2009-2019) - Natsu Dragneel, Natsu Dragion
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009-2010) - Ling Yao
- Black Butler II (2010) - Aleister Chamber
- Dance in the Vampire Bund (2010) - Rozenmann
- Digimon Fusion (2010-2012) - Puppetmon, Sethmon, Metalmamemon (ep. 20), Daigo Aonuma (ep. 43)
- Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (2010) - Additional Voices
- Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (2010) - Kubinashi
- Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (2010) - Plumber (ep. 1A), Yokoyama (ep. 5B), Male Student C (ep. 6)
- PokƩmon Best Wishes! (2010-2013) - Cheren (ep. 111)
- Shiki (2010) - Masao Murasako
- B-Daman Crossfire (2011-2012) - Alba Cocodoro
- Gosick (2011) - Wong Kai (ep. 13)
- Guilty Crown (2011-2012) - Kurosu Åma (ep. 20), Additional Voices
- Hunter x Hunter (2011-2014) - Genthru
- Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (2011) - Kubinashi
- Rio: Rainbow Gate! (2011) - Clark
- The Future Diary (2011-2012) - Aru Akise
- Maken-ki! Battling Venus (2011-2014) - Gouken Yamato
- Toriko (2011-2014) - Takimaru
- Accel World (2012) - Crimson Knightbolt
- JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012-2013) - Teenager (ep. 1), Bully A (ep. 6), Courier Trooper (ep. 12)
- Glitter Force (2012-2013) - Pop
- K (2012) - Izumo Kusanagi
- Robotics;Notes (2012-2013) - Additional Voices
- Sword Art Online (2012) - Nobuyuki Sugo / Oberon
- Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (2012-2013) - Judal, M Nando
- Attack on Titan (2013-present) - Marlo Freudenberg
- Blood Lad (2013) - Tobi, Territory Crasher (ep. 1), Roy (ep. 11)
- Brothers Conflict (2013) - Hikaru Asahina
- Free! Iwatobi Swim Club (2013) - Haruka Nanase
- Kill la Kill (2013-2014) - ShirÅ Iori, Driver (ep. 4), RyÅsuke Todoroki (ep. 8), Taro Genbu (ep. 13)
- PokƩmon XY (2013-2016) - Tierno
- Glitter Force Doki Doki (2013-2014) - Leva, Rachelās Father, Juujou Hiroshi
- Tenkai Knights (2013-2014) - Ceylan Jones/Tributon
- Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (2013-2014) - Judal, M Nando (ep. 9)
- Aldnoah.Zero (2014-2015) - Trillram
- Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters (2014-2015) - Nok (ep. 166), Additional Voices
- Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014-2015) - Assassin
- Free! Eternal Summer (2014) - Haruka Nanase
- Knights of Sidonia (2014-2015) - Norio Kunato, Pilot (ep. 12)
- No-Rin (2014) - RÅraita (ep. 8)
- Rage Of Bahamut Genesis (2014) - Lucifer
- Sailor Moon Crystal (2014-2016) - Jadeite
- Tokyo Ghoul (2014-2015) - Ayato Kirishima
- The Testament of Sister New Devil (2015) - Takashi Hayase, Mio's Father (ep. 9)
- Attack on Titan: Junior High (2015) - Marlo Freudenberg
- Death Parade (2015) - Shimada (eps. 8-9)
- Dragon Ball Super (2015-2018) - Jaco (FUNimation Dub)
- Lupin the 3rd Part 4 (2015-2016) - Lippini Brothers (ep. 6), Punk (ep. 7), Dale Franky (ep. 9), Ricky (ep. 16), Pietro Panini (ep. 23)
- One-Punch Man (2015-2019) - Charanko, Drive Knight, Surfer Guy (ep. 8), Pudgy Guy (ep. 9), Charanko (ep. 10), Crew Member (ep. 11), Lightning Genji (ep. 17), Male Citizens (ep. 18)
- Show by Rock!! (2015-2016) - Deyan (ep. 19)
- Snow White with the Red Hair (2015-2016) - Raj Shenazard
- The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan (2015) - Yutaka Tamaru
- Yamada-kun & the Seven Witches (2015) - Toranosuke Miyamura
- Ajin: Demi-Human (2016) - YÅ« Tosaki
- Berserk (2016-2017) - Jerome
- Bungo Stray Dogs (2016-2019) - Edgar Allen Poe
- Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School (2016) - Teruteru Hanamura
- Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (2016) - Makino, Maeda (ep. 9), Tasuke (ep. 10), Additional Voices
- Keijo!!!!!!!! (2016) - Additional Voices
- Kuromukuro (2016) - Tom Borden
- March Comes in Like a Lion (2016-2017) - Touji Soya
- Mob Psycho 100 (2016-present) - Male Student A (ep. 2)
- My Hero Academia (2016-present) - Pink Haired Citizen (ep. 88), Additional Voices
- Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- (2016-2021) - Petelgeuse RomanƩe-Conti, Unit Leader B (ep. 20)
- Twin Star Exorcists (2016-2017) - Ryougo Nagitsuji, Additional Voices
- The Ancient Magus' Bride (2017) - Lindel
- Black Clover (2017-2021) - Salim Hapshass
- Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017-present) - Shikadai Nara, Bad Boy D (ep. 1), Set Builders (ep. 8), Department of Records Clerk (ep. 19)
- Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (2017) - Mikazuki Munechika
- Marvel Future Avengers (2017-2018) - Bruno, Bushy Haired Hoodlum (ep. 9), Gangster (ep. 16), Hydra Soldier (ep. 16)
- Children of the Whales (2017) - Ouni, Nashiji
- ID-0 (2017) - Ido
- Pop Team Epic (2018-present) - Popuko (ep. 6b)
- B: The Beginning (2018-2021) - Quinn, Jonathan, Police Officer (ep. 5)
- Last Hope (2018) - Sieg, Additional Voices
- Lost Song (2018) - Rudo Bernstein IV
- Gundam Build Divers (2018) - Ruck Arge / Shahryar
- Tokyo Ghoul: re (2018) - Ayato Kirishima
- Megalo Box (2018) - Goon (eps. 1-2), Goskino Owner (ep. 3), Fan (ep. 4)
- Aggretsuko (2018-2023) - Komiya, Additional Voices
- Free! Dive to the Future (2018) - Haruka Nanase
- Ingress: The Animation (2018) - Zion Kunikida
- Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (2018-present) - Bishop Degsby (ep. 30)
- Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation (2018-2020) - TÅru MuhyÅ, Additional Voices
- Sword Art Online: Alicization (2018-2020) - Oberon (ep. 18)
- Baki (2018-2020) - Ryo, Student Boy (ep. 7) (Netflix Dub)
- Revisions (2019) - Additional Voices
- To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts (2019) - John William Bancroft
- Kengan Ashura (2019) - Setsuna Kiryū, Takayuki Chiba, Adam Dudley, Additional Voices
- Gundam Build Divers Re:Rise (2019-2020) - Ruck Arge
- Levius (2019) - Bill Weinberg
- Drifting Dragons (2020) - Niko, Additional Voices
- Cagaster of an Insect Cage (2020) - Franz, Additional Voices
- Dorohedoro (2020) - Asu, Additional Voices
- BNA: Brand New Animal (2020) - Fumio Mimura, Tanaka (ep. 1), Additional Voices
- King's Raid: Successors of the Will (2020-2021) - Johann
- Moriarty the Patriot (2020-2021) - Baxter (ep. 18)
- High-Rise Invasion (2021) - Additional Voices
- Pretty Boy Detective Club (2021) - Lai Fudatsuki
- Tokyo Revengers (2021) - Chome (eps. 18-20)
- Baki Hanma (2021-present) - Additional Voices
- Blue Period (2021) - Haruka Hashida, Additional Voices
- Komi Can't Communicate (2021-present) - Tsukasa Aizawa (eps. 10, 12), Additional Voices
- JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (2021-2022) - Ungalo
- Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (2022-present) - Ikkaku Madarame, Jerome Guizbatt (ep. 5)
- Yakitori: Soldiers of Misfortune (2023) - Additional Voices
- Rurouni Kenshin (2023-present) - Kanryu Takeda (eps. 8-14)
- Gamera -Rebirth- (2023) - Winston Griffith, Dr. Matsui, Additional Voices
- Good Night World (2023) - Leon, Panpanda
- Delicious in Dungeon (2024-present) - Narrator
Anime Shorts[]
- Sushi Ninja (2014) - Maguro
- Ninjala (2020) - Bob
OVAs & Specials[]
- Hellsing Ultimate (2006-2012) - Wild Geese, Tom Berenger (ep. 5), Vatican Officer (ep. 8), Additional Voices
- Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - The Myth of Hades (2009-2011) - Hypnos, Bat Wimber, Young Cancer Manigoldo
- Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicles (2009) - Kimihiro Watanuki
- Lupin the 3rd: Blood Seal of the Eternal Mermaid (2011) - Himura
- Ai no Kusabi (2012) - Iason Mink
- Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple - The Attack of Darkness (2012-2014) - Haruo Niijima
- Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (2013) - Nobuyuki Sugo / Oberon
- One-Punch Man (2015) - Drive Knight, Charanko
- Attack on Titan - Lost Girls (2017-2018) - Marlo Freudenberg
- Aggretsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas (2018) - Komiya, Additional Voices
Anime Films[]
- Lupin the 3rd: Legend of the Gold of Babylon (1985) - Chen, Tartini, Mike, Additional Voices
- Treasure Island: The Movie (1987) - Papy
- Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (2002) - Jack the Ripper
- Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom (2005) - Royal Guard B, Soldier B
- Evangelion 1.11 You Are (Not) Alone (2007) - Additional Voices (Dubbing Brothers Dub)
- One Piece: The Desert Princess & the Pirates: Adventures in Alabasta (2007) - Kohza
- Evangelion 2.22 You Can (Not) Advance (2009) - Additional Voices (Dubbing Brothers Dub)
- Naruto Shippūden The Movie: Inheritors of the Will of Fire (2009) - Hiruko
- Summer Wars (2009) - Takashi Sakuma
- King of Thorn (2010) - Walter
- Trigun: Badlands Rumble (2010) - Additional Voices
- Blue Exorcist: The Movie (2012) - Cheng-Long Liu
- Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (2012) - Milque
- Boruto: Naruto the Movie (2015) - Shikidai Nara
- Digimon Adventure tri. (2015-2018) - Digimon Emperor
- Attack on Titan: Wings of Freedom (2015) - Marlo Freudenberg
- Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection āFā (2015) - Jaco
- The Empire of Corpses (2015) - Friday (Noble Savage 007)
- Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (2016) - Luche Lazarus
- Gantz:O (2016) - Yoshikazu Suzuki
- In This Corner of the World (2016) - Shuzaku Hojo
- Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (2016) - Layton
- Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (2017) - Aleister Chamber
- Blame! (2017) - Male Villager D
- Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (2017) - Natsu Dragneel
- Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (2017) - Assassin
- Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (2017) - Billy Hickham
- K: Seven Stories (2018) - Izumo Kusanagi
- The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky (2018) - Bellion
- Altered Carbon: Resleeved (2020) - Additional Voices
- A Whisker Away (2020) - YÅji Sasaki, Motomiya, Sugita, Additional Voices
- Knights of Sidonia: Love Woven in the Stars (2021) - Nori Kunato
- Sailor Moon Eternal (2021) - Xenotime, Rei's grandfather, Additional Voices (Part 1)
Video Game Dubbing[]
- Dragon Ball: Revenge of King Piccolo (2009) - VS Announcer
- Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny (2011) - Bismark
- Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair (2012) - Teruteru Hanamura
- Fire Emblem: Awakening (2012) - Morgan (Male)
- Tales of Xillia 2 (2012) - Rowen J. Ilbert
- Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers (2012) - Junnosuke Kitagawa/Lunch
- Earth Defense Force 2025 (2013) - Additional Voices
- Mind Zero (2013) - Kanade Sakyo
- Drakengard 3 (2013) - Octa
- Ar nosurge: Ode to an Unborn Star (2014) - Shirotaka/Leolm
- Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Z (2014) - Android 19
- Persona 4 Arena: Ultimax (2014) - Sho Minazuki
- Ultra Street Fighter IV (2014) - Yun
- Disgaea 5: Alliance of Vengeance (2015) - Panchos, Duke Zombie
- Devil Survivor 2 Record Breaker (2015) - Jungo Torii
- Earth Defense Force 4.1: The Shadow of New Despair (2015) - Additional Voices
- Xenoblade Chronicles X (2015) - Tora
- Akiba's Beat (2016) - Delusion Contractor Kanon, Additional Voices
- Atelier Firis: The Alchemist and the Mysterious Journey (2016) - Revy Berger
- Detective Pikachu (2016) - Wallace Carroll
- God Wars: Future Past (2016) - Kintaro
- Grand Kingdom (2015) - Julius Wiseman, Lancard Mute, Leitch, Additional Voices
- Persona 5 (2016) - Elderly Male Customer, Additional Voices
- Etrian Odyssey V: Beyond the Myth (2016) - Additional Voices
- Final Fantasy XV (2016-2019) - Additional Voices
- Mobius Final Fantasy (2016-2019) - Kei
- World of Final Fantasy (2016) - Additional Voices
- Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses Online (2017) - Luke, Narration
- Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony (2017) - Korekiyo Shinguji, Korekiyo Shinguji's Older Sister, Teruteru Hanamura
- Fire Emblem Heroes (2017) - Siegbert, Joshua, Morgan (Male)
- Dragon Ball Legends (2018) - Android 19, Jaco
- Fist of the North Star: Lost Paradise (2018) - Additional Voices
- God Eater 3 (2018) - Male (Player), Security Unit
- Mega Man 11 (2018) - Fuse Man
- Zanki Zero: Last Beginning (2018) - Daichi Terashima, Male Creature
- WarioWare Gold (2018) - Fronk, Ninja Steve
- Judgment (2018) - Ishimatsu
- Persona 3: Dancing in Moonlight (2018) - Sho Minazuki
- Persona 5: Dancing in Starlight (2018) - Sho Minazuki
- Fire Emblem: Three Houses (2019) - Metodey
- Kill la Kill: IF (2019) - ShirÅ Iori
- Lost Ark (2019) - Additional Voices
- PokƩmon Masters (2019-present) - Petrel
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon (2020) - Additional Voices
- Final Fantasy VII Remake (2020) - Additional Voices
- Genshin Impact (2020) - Razor
- Resident Evil 3: Nemesis (2020) - Murphy Seeker
- Persona 5 Strikers (2020) - Additional Voices
- Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- The Prophecy of the Throne (2021) - Petelgeuse RomanƩe-Conti
- Monster Hunter Rise (2021) - Kagero
- WarioWare: Get It Together! (2021) - Fronk, Leo
- Lost Judgment (2021) - Jin Kuwana
- Danganronpa S: Ultimate Summer Camp (2021) - Teruteru Hanamura, Korekiyo Shinguji
- Fire Emblem Warriors: Three Hopes (2022) - Metodey
- Stranger of Paradise: Final Fantasy Origin (2022) - Astos
- Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His Name (2023) - Additional Voices
- Octopath Traveler II (2023) - Additional Voices
- Tower of God: New World (2023) - Hansung Yu
- WarioWare: Move It! (2023) - Leo, Caresawayan, Fronk, Additional Voices
- Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty (2023) - Zhang Rang
Voice Director[]
- 1983
- Blue Period
- Ćlite (Season 1)
- Levius
- Marseille (eps. 9-16)
- Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - The Myth of Hades
- Sailor Moon Eternal
- Suburra: Blood on Rome
- Attack on Titan: Junior High
- Claymore (eps. 1-10)
- Fairy Tail (ep. 79)
- The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
Others
- Babylon Berlin (Post Haste Digital)
- Crow's Blood (Unknown)
- Squid Girl (The Habertat)
- Tijuana (Dubbing Brothers USA)
Writer[]
Others
- Altered Carbon: Resleeved (Keywords Studios)
- Crow's Blood (Unknown)
External Links[]
- Todd Haberkorn at the Internet Movie Database
- Todd Haberkorn at the Anime News Network's encyclopedia